ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15482127

nr 1548 2127

Siri Schotte

(1867-1951), Sverige

Siri Schotte (1867-1951), Sweden. "France". Signed. Oil on canvas, 44x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x92 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "France". Signerad. Olja på duk, 44x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x92 cm

Siri Schotte, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1867, dead 1951.

SEK 150

Monday June 19 2023
at 18:42:04

14/6 16:45:29 1      100 kr
19/6 18:27:42 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 19

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Siri Schotte

Read more about Siri Schotte